?

Log in

No account? Create an account

kpt_darling's Journal

Name:
kpt_darling
Birthdate:
28 February 1990
Location:
External Services:
  • kpt_darling@livejournal.com
kpt_darling


nicknames: eriss, resvil, kpt_darling
age: 19
condition of psyche: *sings* scooby-dooby-doo, where are you?

other unimportant stuff:
geez, I hate writing about myself... well... maybe another time I'll write something but not today ;)

...






♥ ♥ ♥


tv shows:
criminal minds, ncis, doctor who, torchwood, the mentalist, csi:ny, bones, lie to me, csi

ships:
Doctor Who/Torchwood - Doctor/Master, Tenth Doctor/Jack Harkness
CM - Hotch/Reid, Hotch/JJ, Hotch/Emily, Morgan/Garcia and a few more xP
TM - Jane/Lisbon, Rigsby/Van Pelt
NCIS - McGee/Ziva, McGee/Tony, McGee/Abby, Ziva/Tony
CSI: NY - Stella/Adam, Stella/Mac, Stella/Flack

....






livejournal


Fruitstyle designs
profile layout by http://milou-veronica.livejournal.com/4887.html


resources:
list

my old graphic lj: resvil

comments are <3
please credit // no hotlinking // textless icons are not bases

Statistics